Contests

May 2018 Ranking (Top 10)

# Name Points
1.
girl
Nor Azlina Bt Abdul Muttlib
17,330
2.
boy
Fareez Hassan
10,537
3.
boy
Rafiee Bin Jamian
6,433
4.
human
Nora'ssikin
3,952
5.
human
Lawrence Ling Kie Hung
3,854
6.
girl
Donna Kwan Wai Mun
3,228
7.
boy
Anirul Azran Bin Mohamad
2,128
8.
girl
Nooraida Awang
1,622
9.
girl
Nur Fasihah Binti Ahmad
1,097
10.
girl
Ratha A/p P. Sivagnanam
972

see ranking..

see contest page..

May 2018 Ranking (Top 3)

# School Points
1. SK CONVENT KOTA 83,551
2. SMK TEJA PUTRA 53,731
3. SMK LOK YUK LIKAS (CF) 50,610
4. SMK SEGAMBUT JAYA 50,452
5. SMK ST. MARY (M) 42,092
6. SMK BALAI BESAR 41,115
7. SMK TAMAN DESA 2 38,817
8. SMA PERSEKUTUAN (SMBP) 32,647
9. SK SIKAMAT 26,712
10. SMK SERI TASIK 25,817

see ranking..

see contest page..

2018/5 Ranking (Top 10)

# Name Points
1.
boy
Stanley Csw
15,334
2.
boy
Muhammad Hazzam Bin Azman
15,047
3.
girl
Khor Hui Ting
13,271
4.
girl
Jolin Chong
12,312
5.
girl
Nadhiratul Husna Binti Abu Zarim
11,703
6.
girl
Siti Nur Syuhada Binti Kamaruzaman
10,620
7.
boy
Ali Aiman Alian
9,586
8.
girl
Siti Nur Aisyah Binti Kamaruzaman
9,517
9.
girl
Nurul Allia Izzati Binti Azmi
9,478
10.
boy
Muhammad Ammar Hafiz Bin Aminuddin
9,254

see ranking..

see contest page..

Ranking

Top Students

# Name Points
1.
human
Stanley Chung Shen Wei
24,201
2.
human
Loh Yuan Jun
22,170
3.
human
M.al-muhaimin­čĹ╗
21,486
4.
human
Yusri Afnan Bin Mohd Khair
19,030
5.
human
Muhammad Jamil Roskhairi Bin Jama Ruzaman
17,864
6.
dj
Muhammad Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rashid
16,301
7.
boy
Muhammad Hashim Bin Muhammad Rahmatullah
15,137
8.
boy
Muhammad Amir Zikri Bin Yusaini
15,136
9.
human
Muhammad Azreen Bin Azhar
15,136
10.
human
Mirza Kamilia Binti Mohd Latif
14,938

see ranking..

Top Schools

# School Points
1. SMK SERI TASIK 604,712
2. SMK TAMAN DESA 2 410,371
3. SMK SERI BEDENA 191,486
4. SMK JALAN APAS 95,820
5. SMK SRI PERMATA 93,405
6. SMK (FELDA) BANDAR BARU SERTING 79,242
7. SMK TEJA PUTRA 68,397
8. SM ISLAMIAH TAWAU 68,303
9. SK CONVENT KOTA 59,896
10. SMK KUHARA 59,617

see ranking..

Yesterday's Top 10 Scorers

# Name Points
1.
boy
Adrien Ronald
2,598
2.
boy
Muhammad Harriez Haiqal Bin Ruzaimi
1,947
3.
girl
Khor Hui Ting
1,749
4.
girl
Muhammad Ilyas Bin Amran
1,286
5.
girl
Ruheen Malissa
1,077
6.
girl
Anis Hazirah Bt Ahmad Rohaiza
1,069
7.
boy
Tengku Muhd Isyraq Bin Tengku Izham
1,066
8.
girl
Nursyahidatul Husna Binti Mohd Zahari
1,041
9.
human
Suria Murthi A/l Pentiah
974
10.
boy
Jonelto Jonel
972